zaterdag 29/08/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Diksmuide | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 30/08/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Zele | - | BS Poperinge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Beloeil | - | FC Izegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Ath | 0 | - | 2 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Couillet-LaLou | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Sporting West | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 05/09/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Beloeil | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Zele | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Pâturages | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ath | - | Diksmuide | 0 | - | 2 |
. | FC Izegem | - | HL Fleurus | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/09/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Diksmuide | - | FC Izegem | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 13/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Zele | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 2 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Couillet-LaLou | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Beloeil | - | Sporting West | 2 | - | 0 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Berlare | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Ath | 0 | - | 3 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Olsa Brakel | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/09/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/09/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Sporting West | - | HL Fleurus | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Pâturages | - | BS Poperinge | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Zele | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ath | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | FC Izegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 26/09/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Diksmuide | - | Sporting West | 5 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 0 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 6 |
zondag 27/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Zele | - | Ath | 0 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | FC Izegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Beloeil | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 03/10/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Sporting West | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Beloeil | - | HL Fleurus | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Pâturages | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Couillet-LaLou | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ath | - | BS Poperinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | FC Izegem | - | Zele | 0 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 09/10/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Ath | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Zele | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 3 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | FC Izegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Pâturages | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Diksmuide | - | Beloeil | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Sporting West | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | HL Fleurus | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 17/10/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | BS Poperinge | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Sporting West | - | Zele | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Beloeil | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 1 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Diksmuide | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ath | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 0 |
. | FC Izegem | - | Couillet-LaLou | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/10/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Sporting West | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Pâturages | - | FC Izegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Ath | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | HL Fleurus | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Beloeil | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 07/11/2009 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Sporting West | - | Couillet-LaLou | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/11/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | HL Fleurus | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | FC Izegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Berlare | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Ath | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beloeil | - | Zele | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/11/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Zele | - | HL Fleurus | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Pâturages | - | Sporting West | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Berlare | 5 | - | 2 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Diksmuide | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Beloeil | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ath | - | FC Izegem | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 21/11/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Ath | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Diksmuide | - | Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/11/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | FC Izegem | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | HL Fleurus | - | BS Poperinge | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Beloeil | - | Couillet-LaLou | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sporting West | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 27/11/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | HL Fleurus | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 28/11/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Diksmuide | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 29/11/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Zele | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Pâturages | - | Beloeil | 1 | - | 3 |
. | FC Izegem | - | Berlare | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Ath | - | Sporting West | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/12/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Diksmuide | - | Couillet-LaLou | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/12/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | BS Poperinge | 5 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Zele | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Berlare | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Beloeil | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sporting West | - | FC Izegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/12/2009 | |||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Sporting West | 1 | - | 1 | |
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 0 | |
zondag 13/12/2009 | |||||||
14:30 | Zele | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Pâturages | - | Diksmuide | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | HL Fleurus | 2 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Ath | - | Beloeil | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 20/02/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Izegem | - | Beloeil | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 1 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Zele | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ath | - | HL Fleurus | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sporting West | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Pâturages | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/03/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Diksmuide | - | Ath | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | BS Poperinge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zele | - | Couillet-LaLou | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 1 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | FC Izegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Beloeil | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 02/04/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Ath | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 5 |
maandag 05/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Berlare | - | HL Fleurus | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Couillet-LaLou | - | BS Poperinge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Pâturages | - | Zele | 3 | - | 0 |
. | FC Izegem | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sporting West | - | Beloeil | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 23/01/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Diksmuide | - | Berlare | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/01/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | Couillet-LaLou | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Zele | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Ath | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | FC Izegem | 0 | - | 0 |
15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 2 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Sporting West | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/01/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Sporting West | - | Diksmuide | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 31/01/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Berlare | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 1 |
. | FC Izegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Beloeil | - | Sp.Petegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ath | - | Zele | 3 | - | 1 |
woensdag 31/03/2010 | ||||||
18:15 | Olsa Brakel | - | BS Poperinge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Pâturages | - | Couillet-LaLou | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 06/02/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Sporting West | 0 | - | 0 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Beloeil | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 0 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Ath | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Zele | - | FC Izegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 13/02/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Zele | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Izegem | - | BS Poperinge | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ath | - | Couillet-LaLou | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beloeil | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sporting West | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 | - | 1 |
donderdag 08/04/2010 | ||||||
18:15 | Olsa Brakel | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 26/02/2010 | ||||||
20:30 | Couillet-LaLou | - | FC Izegem | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 27/02/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Diksmuide | - | HL Fleurus | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Berlare | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Beloeil | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zele | - | Sporting West | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Pâturages | - | Ath | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 06/03/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Couillet-LaLou | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Diksmuide | - | Sp.Petegem | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 07/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Sporting West | - | BS Poperinge | 0 | - | 2 |
. | FC Izegem | - | Pâturages | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Ath | - | Olsa Brakel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Beloeil | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 20/03/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Sporting West | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Diksmuide | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zele | - | Beloeil | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | HL Fleurus | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Ath | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | FC Izegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Pâturages | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/03/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Diksmuide | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | HL Fleurus | - | Zele | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Beloeil | - | BS Poperinge | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sporting West | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 2 |
. | FC Izegem | - | Ath | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 10/04/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Beloeil | 3 | - | 0 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | HL Fleurus | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Sporting West | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zele | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | FC Izegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ath | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 17/04/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | FC Izegem | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Diksmuide | - | BS Poperinge | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Zele | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | HL Fleurus | - | Couillet-LaLou | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Beloeil | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sporting West | - | Ath | 1 | - | 4 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Izegem | - | Sporting West | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Olsa Brakel | - | Beloeil | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Pâturages | - | HL Fleurus | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Couillet-LaLou | - | Diksmuide | 1 | - | 1 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Zele | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Berlare | - | Sp.Petegem | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Zele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | BS Poperinge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Couillet-LaLou | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Diksmuide | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 1 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beloeil | - | Ath | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sporting West | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 5 |
28/28 | |||||||||
FC Izegem | 66 | 148 | 0 | ||||||
2. | HL Fleurus | 53 | 0 | 1 | |||||
3. | Olsa Brakel | 48 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4. | Gent-Zeehaven | 46 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Sp.Petegem | 43 | 27 | 0 | |||||
6. | Berlare | 43 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Diksmuide | 40 | 1 | 0 | |||||
8. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 37 | 21 | 0 | |||||
9. | Ath | 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Couillet-LaLou | 31 | 0 | 6 | |||||
11. | Zele | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | BS Poperinge | 27 | 0 | 141 | |||||
13. | Pâturages | 26 | 0 | 15 | |||||
14. | Beloeil | 26 | 1 | 0 | |||||
15. | Sporting West | 22 | 0 | 35 |
28/28 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||
FC Izegem | 66 | 20 | +34 | 55 | 23 | 9 | ||
2. | x | HL Fleurus | 53 | 15 | +16 | 43 | 16 | 5 |
3. | x | Olsa Brakel | 48 | 14 | +15 | 52 | 25 | 6 |
4. | x | Gent-Zeehaven | 46 | 12 | +17 | 42 | 27 | 8 |
5. | x | Sp.Petegem | 43 | 12 | +3 | 45 | 22 | 6 |
6. | x | Berlare | 43 | 11 | +13 | 50 | 21 | 5 |
7. | x | Diksmuide | 40 | 11 | +8 | 53 | 24 | 5 |
8. | x | St.Eloois-Winkel | 37 | 9 | +3 | 33 | 22 | 6 |
9. | x | Ath | 35 | 10 | -8 | 31 | 17 | 5 |
10. | x | Couillet-LaLou | 31 | 8 | -12 | 25 | 8 | 2 |
11. | x | Zele | 30 | 8 | -17 | 27 | 14 | 4 |
12. | x | BS Poperinge | 27 | 7 | -21 | 33 | 15 | 4 |
13. | x | Pâturages | 26 | 7 | -19 | 33 | 13 | 3 |
14. | x | Beloeil | 26 | 5 | -13 | 31 | 15 | 2 |
15. | x | Sporting West | 22 | 4 | -19 | 33 | 17 | 2 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte goals |
5 | het aantal gemaakte goals op verplaatsing |
6 | het aantal gewonnen uitwedstrijden |