zondag 19/04/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Elzestraat | - | Oxford Hemiksem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | St.Amands | - | Peulis | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Heindonk | - | Blaasveld | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rijmenam | - | Apollo-Nielse | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rumst | - | Hingene | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Emblem | - | Bevel | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Kessel FC | - | Puurs RSK | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Putte FC | - | Leest United | 2 | - | 1 |
32/32 | |||||||||
SK Berlaar | 82 | 229 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Putte FC | 68 | 0 | 4 | |||||
3. | Blaasveld | 65 | 31 | 0 | |||||
4. | Elzestraat | 64 | 0 | 7 | |||||
5. | Puurs RSK | 62 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | St.Amands | 59 | 0 | 4 | |||||
7. | Rijmenam | 55 | 4 | 0 | |||||
8. | Heindonk | 51 | 11 | 0 | |||||
9. | Leest United | 46 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10. | Rumst | 39 | 0 | 4 | |||||
11. | Bevel | 38 | 4 | 0 | |||||
12. | Peulis | 34 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Emblem | 29 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Oxford Hemiksem | 29 | 0 | 0 | |||||
15. | Hingene | 25 | 0 | 37 | |||||
16. | Kessel FC | 13 | 0 | 83 | |||||
17. | Apollo-Nielse | 10 | 0 | 166 |
-/- | |||
SK Berlaar | 11/11 | 31 | |
2. | Puurs RSK | 11/11 | 25 |
3. | Elzestraat | 11/11 | 24 |
4. | Putte FC | 10/10 | 24 |
5. | Blaasveld | 10/10 | 23 |
6. | Leest United | 11/11 | 21 |
7. | Heindonk | 10/10 | 20 |
8. | Bevel | 11/11 | 19 |
9. | St.Amands | 10/10 | 18 |
10. | Rijmenam | 10/10 | 15 |
11. | Oxford Hemiksem | 10/10 | 12 |
12. | Rumst | 10/10 | 11 |
13. | Peulis | 10/10 | 11 |
14. | Emblem | 10/10 | 4 |
15. | Apollo-Nielse | 10/10 | 3 |
16. | Hingene | 11/11 | 2 |
17. | Kessel FC | 10/10 | 0 |
-/- | |||
SK Berlaar | 11/11 | 31 | |
2. | Putte FC | 11/11 | 24 |
3. | Rijmenam | 11/11 | 24 |
4. | Blaasveld | 12/12 | 24 |
5. | Elzestraat | 11/11 | 22 |
6. | St.Amands | 12/12 | 22 |
7. | Puurs RSK | 11/11 | 21 |
8. | Emblem | 11/11 | 20 |
9. | Heindonk | 11/11 | 17 |
10. | Rumst | 11/11 | 16 |
11. | Leest United | 11/11 | 16 |
12. | Peulis | 12/12 | 16 |
13. | Bevel | 11/11 | 12 |
14. | Oxford Hemiksem | 12/12 | 11 |
15. | Hingene | 11/11 | 10 |
16. | Kessel FC | 11/11 | 5 |
17. | Apollo-Nielse | 12/12 | 1 |
-/- | |||
SK Berlaar | 10/10 | 25 | |
2. | Putte FC | 11/11 | 24 |
3. | St.Amands | 10/10 | 23 |
4. | Blaasveld | 10/10 | 22 |
5. | Elzestraat | 10/10 | 22 |
6. | Puurs RSK | 10/10 | 20 |
7. | Rijmenam | 11/11 | 19 |
8. | Heindonk | 11/11 | 17 |
9. | Hingene | 10/10 | 15 |
10. | Rumst | 11/11 | 14 |
11. | Leest United | 10/10 | 11 |
12. | Peulis | 10/10 | 9 |
13. | Bevel | 10/10 | 9 |
14. | Kessel FC | 11/11 | 8 |
15. | Oxford Hemiksem | 10/10 | 8 |
16. | Emblem | 11/11 | 7 |
17. | Apollo-Nielse | 10/10 | 7 |