zondag 02/09/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Baardegem | - | KV.St.Gillis | 0 | - | 5 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Stekene Sp. | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | Herdersem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Hofstade | - | Klinge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Eksaarde | - | FCG.Zele | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Baasrode | - | SK.Gerda | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/09/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | SK.Gerda | - | S.Moorsel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Baasrode | 2 | - | 0 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | Baardegem | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Klinge | - | Eksaarde | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Herdersem | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Hoogeinde | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 16/09/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Baardegem | - | Klinge | 2 | - | 5 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | FCG.Zele | 6 | - | 0 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | SK.Gerda | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | Rupelmonde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Stekene Sp. | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Hofstade | - | Herdersem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Baasrode | - | S.Moorsel | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 23/09/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | SK.Gerda | - | Hoogeinde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 3 | - | 1 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | Baasrode | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Klinge | - | KV.St.Gillis | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Herdersem | - | Eksaarde | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Hofstade | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 30/09/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Baardegem | - | Herdersem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | Klinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | S.Moorsel | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | SK.Gerda | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Hofstade | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Stekene Sp. | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Baasrode | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/10/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | SK.Gerda | - | Hofstade | 2 | - | 1 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Hoogeinde | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Klinge | - | Baasrode | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Herdersem | - | KV.St.Gillis | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Baardegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Eksaarde | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/10/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Baardegem | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 0 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | Herdersem | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Hofstade | - | S.Moorsel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eksaarde | - | SK.Gerda | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Baasrode | - | Hoogeinde | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/10/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | SK.Gerda | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | Eksaarde | 1 | - | 5 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Hofstade | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Herdersem | - | Klinge | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | FCG.Zele | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/10/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Baardegem | - | S.Moorsel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | SK.Gerda | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Klinge | - | Stekene Sp. | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | Hoogeinde | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Eksaarde | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Baasrode | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/11/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | SK.Gerda | - | FCG.Zele | 5 | - | 0 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | Eksaarde | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Hofstade | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Herdersem | - | Baasrode | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 09/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Baardegem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/11/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Baardegem | - | Hoogeinde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 1 | - | 3 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | S.Moorsel | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Klinge | - | SK.Gerda | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Herdersem | - | Stekene Sp. | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Baasrode | - | Hofstade | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/11/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | S.Moorsel | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 3 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | FCG.Zele | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | KV.St.Gillis | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Baardegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hofstade | - | Eksaarde | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Baasrode | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Herdersem | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/11/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Baardegem | - | Hofstade | 0 | - | 3 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Herdersem | - | SK.Gerda | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Baasrode | - | Eksaarde | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/04/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | FCG.Zele | - | Hoogeinde | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 02/12/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | SK.Gerda | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 1 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | Herdersem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | Klinge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | FCG.Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Baardegem | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Baasrode | - | Rupelmonde | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 09/12/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Baardegem | - | Baasrode | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Eksaarde | 4 | - | 1 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | Hofstade | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Klinge | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Herdersem | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | S.Moorsel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | SK.Gerda | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 16/12/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | KV.St.Gillis | - | Baardegem | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | S.Moorsel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Herdersem | - | Hoogeinde | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | Hofstade | 5 | - | 3 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | Eksaarde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SK.Gerda | - | Baasrode | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/01/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | S.Moorsel | - | SK.Gerda | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Baasrode | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Baardegem | - | FCG.Zele | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Herdersem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/01/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Klinge | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | KV.St.Gillis | 0 | - | 3 |
. | SK.Gerda | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Hoogeinde | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Herdersem | - | Hofstade | 3 | - | 2 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | Baasrode | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/01/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Hoogeinde | - | SK.Gerda | 0 | - | 3 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | S.Moorsel | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Baasrode | - | FCG.Zele | 3 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Klinge | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Herdersem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | Stekene Sp. | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 27/01/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Herdersem | - | Baardegem | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | FCG.Zele | 4 | - | 0 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | Hoogeinde | 4 | - | 2 |
. | SK.Gerda | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Hofstade | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Eksaarde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Baasrode | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/02/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Hofstade | - | SK.Gerda | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | S.Moorsel | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Baasrode | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Herdersem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Baardegem | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Rupelmonde | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/02/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Herdersem | - | FCG.Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 2 | - | 0 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | Hofstade | 4 | - | 1 |
. | SK.Gerda | - | Eksaarde | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | Baasrode | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/02/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Baardegem | - | SK.Gerda | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Eksaarde | - | S.Moorsel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Hoogeinde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Klinge | - | Herdersem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Rupelmonde | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | S.Moorsel | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 4 |
. | SK.Gerda | - | KV.St.Gillis | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | FCG.Zele | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Klinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hoogeinde | - | Hofstade | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Eksaarde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Baasrode | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/11/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Baardegem | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 09/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | FCG.Zele | - | SK.Gerda | 1 | - | 4 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | S.Moorsel | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Hoogeinde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Baasrode | - | Herdersem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Klinge | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 16/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Hoogeinde | - | Baardegem | 3 | - | 4 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | KV.St.Gillis | 2 | - | 1 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | FCG.Zele | 5 | - | 2 |
. | SK.Gerda | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene Sp. | - | Herdersem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Eksaarde | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | Baasrode | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 30/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Klinge | - | S.Moorsel | 7 | - | 0 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 1 | - | 3 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Hoogeinde | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Baardegem | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Hofstade | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Baasrode | - | Stekene Sp. | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Herdersem | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/11/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Hoogeinde | - | FCG.Zele | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/04/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | KV.St.Gillis | 0 | - | 0 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 2 |
. | SK.Gerda | - | Herdersem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Baasrode | 3 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Hofstade | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/04/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Stekene Sp. | - | SK.Gerda | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Herdersem | - | S.Moorsel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Klinge | - | Hoogeinde | 5 | - | 1 |
. | FCG.Zele | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KV.St.Gillis | - | Hofstade | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Baardegem | - | Eksaarde | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Baasrode | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 27/04/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Baasrode | - | Baardegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Eksaarde | - | KV.St.Gillis | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Hofstade | - | FCG.Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Herdersem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | S.Moorsel | - | Stekene Sp. | 1 | - | 4 |
. | SK.Gerda | - | Rupelmonde | 2 | - | 1 |
28/28 | |||||||||
KV.St.Gillis | 62 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
2. | SVH.Waasmunster | 62 | 133 | 0 | |||||
3. | SK.Gerda | 55 | 14 | 7 | |||||
4. | Klinge | 50 | 0 | 14 | |||||
5. | Herdersem | 48 | 63 | 0 | |||||
6. | Eksaarde | 45 | 21 | 0 | |||||
7. | Stekene Sp. | 45 | 0 | 7 | |||||
8. | Baasrode | 42 | 7 | 0 | |||||
9. | Rupelmonde | 39 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Gijzegem-Aalst | 35 | 0 | 7 | |||||
11. | Hofstade | 32 | 7 | 0 | |||||
12. | S.Moorsel | 31 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Baardegem | 26 | 0 | 42 | |||||
14. | FCG.Zele | 13 | 0 | 7 | |||||
15. | Hoogeinde | 7 | 0 | 232 |
28/28 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
KV.St.Gillis | 62 | 20 | ||
2. | x | SVH.Waasmunster | 62 | 19 |
3. | x | SK.Gerda | 55 | 16 |
4. | x | Klinge | 50 | 15 |
5. | x | Herdersem | 48 | 13 |
6. | x | Eksaarde | 45 | 14 |
7. | x | Stekene Sp. | 45 | 13 |
8. | x | Baasrode | 42 | 12 |
9. | x | Rupelmonde | 39 | 10 |
10. | x | Gijzegem-Aalst | 35 | 9 |
11. | x | Hofstade | 32 | 9 |
12. | x | S.Moorsel | 31 | 9 |
13. | x | Baardegem | 26 | 8 |
14. | x | FCG.Zele | 13 | 4 |
15. | x | Hoogeinde | 7 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |