zondag 27/04/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Ursel | - | Lovendegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | SK Lebbeke | - | Vrasene | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Waarschoot | - | St.Gillis-Waas | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Lede | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Aalter | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Berlare | - | Eine | 1 | - | 4 |
. | FC Eeklo | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kruibeke | - | Terjoden-Welle | 1 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Sp.Petegem | 68 | 224 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Terjoden-Welle | 64 | 7 | 8 | |||||
3. | Berlare | 57 | 0 | 22 | |||||
4. | St.Gillis-Waas | 54 | 14 | 1 | |||||
5. | FC Eeklo | 50 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | Eine | 49 | 35 | 1 | |||||
7. | Lede | 45 | 0 | 8 | |||||
8. | Kruibeke | 38 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | Lovendegem | 34 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | Vrasene | 33 | 8 | 0 | |||||
. | SK Lebbeke | 33 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Ursel | 32 | 13 | 1 | |||||
. | Aalter | 32 | 0 | 15 | |||||
14. | Rapid Lebbeke | 28 | 0 | 22 | |||||
15. | Waarschoot | 26 | 0 | 1 | |||||
16. | Lebeke-Aalst | 23 | 0 | 240 |
10/10 | ||
Sp.Petegem | 27 | |
2. | Eine | 22 |
3. | Terjoden-Welle | 21 |
4. | Lede | 21 |
5. | St.Gillis-Waas | 18 |
6. | Kruibeke | 15 |
7. | Vrasene | 14 |
8. | Berlare | 14 |
9. | FC Eeklo | 14 |
10. | Aalter | 13 |
11. | Lovendegem | 9 |
12. | Ursel | 8 |
13. | SK Lebbeke | 8 |
14. | Waarschoot | 8 |
15. | Lebeke-Aalst | 6 |
16. | Rapid Lebbeke | 6 |
10/10 | ||
Terjoden-Welle | 21 | |
2. | Sp.Petegem | 21 |
3. | FC Eeklo | 20 |
4. | Berlare | 19 |
5. | St.Gillis-Waas | 17 |
6. | SK Lebbeke | 14 |
7. | Lovendegem | 14 |
8. | Eine | 12 |
9. | Aalter | 12 |
10. | Waarschoot | 11 |
11. | Ursel | 11 |
12. | Vrasene | 10 |
13. | Rapid Lebbeke | 10 |
14. | Lede | 9 |
15. | Kruibeke | 9 |
16. | Lebeke-Aalst | 8 |
10/10 | ||
Berlare | 24 | |
2. | Terjoden-Welle | 22 |
3. | Sp.Petegem | 20 |
4. | St.Gillis-Waas | 19 |
5. | FC Eeklo | 16 |
6. | Lede | 15 |
7. | Eine | 15 |
8. | Kruibeke | 14 |
9. | Ursel | 13 |
10. | Rapid Lebbeke | 12 |
11. | SK Lebbeke | 11 |
12. | Lovendegem | 11 |
13. | Lebeke-Aalst | 9 |
14. | Vrasene | 9 |
15. | Aalter | 7 |
16. | Waarschoot | 7 |
1. | Zo-02/09/07 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Aalter | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-09/09/07 | 15:00 | Eine | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||
3. | Zo-16/09/07 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||
4. | Zo-23/09/07 | 15:00 | Kruibeke | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |||
5. | Zo-30/09/07 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Terjoden-Welle | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | |||
6. | Zo-07/10/07 | 15:00 | FC Eeklo | - | Sp.Petegem | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1 | |||
7. | Zo-14/10/07 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Berlare | 5 - | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 | |||
8. | Zo-21/10/07 | 15:00 | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1 | |||
9. | Zo-28/10/07 | 15:00 | Ursel | - | Sp.Petegem | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | |||
10. | Zo-04/11/07 | 14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | Waarschoot | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | |||
11. | Zo-11/11/07 | 14:30 | SK Lebbeke | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | |||
12. | Zo-18/11/07 | 14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | Lovendegem | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | |||
13. | Za-24/11/07 | 19:30 | Vrasene | - | Sp.Petegem | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1 | |||
14. | Zo-02/12/07 | 14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | St.Gillis-Waas | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1 | |||
15. | Zo-09/12/07 | 14:30 | Lede | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1 | |||
16. | Zo-16/12/07 | 15:00 | Aalter | - | Sp.Petegem | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1 | |||
17. | Zo-06/01/08 | 14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | Eine | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 1 | |||
18. | Zo-13/01/08 | 14:30 | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1 | |||
19. | Zo-20/01/08 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Kruibeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 47 | 1 | |||
20. | Zo-27/01/08 | 15:00 | Terjoden-Welle | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 48 | 1 | |||
21. | Zo-10/02/08 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | FC Eeklo | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 51 | 1 | |||
22. | Zo-17/02/08 | 15:00 | Berlare | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 54 | 1 | |||
23. | Zo-24/02/08 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 57 | 1 | |||
24. | Zo-02/03/08 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Ursel | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 60 | 1 | |||
25. | Zo-09/03/08 | 15:00 | Waarschoot | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 61 | 1 | |||
26. | Zo-16/03/08 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | SK Lebbeke | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 64 | 1 | |||
27. | Za-29/03/08 | 20:00 | Lovendegem | - | Sp.Petegem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 65 | 1 | |||
28. | Zo-13/04/08 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Vrasene | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 68 | 1 | + | ||
29. | Zo-20/04/08 | 15:00 | St.Gillis-Waas | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 68 | 1 | + | ||
30. | Zo-27/04/08 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Lede | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 68 | 1 | + |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 983 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 7 | . |
. | 3 | . | 2 | . |
. | 4 | . | 6 | . |
. | 5 | . | 1 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Terjoden-Welle | 4 |
Berlare | 6 |
St.Gillis-Waas | 1 |
FC Eeklo | 6 |
Eine | 3 |
Lede | 3 |
Kruibeke | 4 |
Lovendegem | 4 |
Vrasene | 6 |
SK Lebbeke | 3 |
Ursel | 6 |
Aalter | 6 |
Rapid Lebbeke | 6 |
Waarschoot | 4 |
Lebeke-Aalst | 6 |
1 | Terjoden-Welle | 41 | +31 |
2 | Sp.Petegem | 38 | +27 |
3 | Eine | 29 | +9 |
4 | Berlare | 25 | +10 |
5 | FC Eeklo | 24 | +8 |
. | St.Gillis-Waas | 24 | +3 |
7 | Aalter | 23 | +1 |
8 | Vrasene | 21 | +5 |
. | Lede | 21 | +5 |
. | Kruibeke | 21 | -8 |
11 | Ursel | 20 | -2 |
12 | SK Lebbeke | 18 | -3 |
13 | Waarschoot | 18 | -1 |
14 | Rapid Lebbeke | 16 | -3 |
15 | Lovendegem | 13 | -11 |
16 | Lebeke-Aalst | 11 | -15 |
1 | Sp.Petegem | 68 | +40 |
2 | Terjoden-Welle | 64 | +40 |
3 | Berlare | 57 | +23 |
4 | St.Gillis-Waas | 54 | +10 |
5 | FC Eeklo | 50 | +17 |
6 | Eine | 49 | -2 |
7 | Lede | 45 | +6 |
8 | Kruibeke | 38 | -17 |
9 | Lovendegem | 34 | -20 |
10 | Vrasene | 33 | -4 |
. | SK Lebbeke | 33 | -10 |
12 | Ursel | 32 | -12 |
. | Aalter | 32 | -21 |
14 | Rapid Lebbeke | 28 | -16 |
15 | Waarschoot | 26 | -17 |
16 | Lebeke-Aalst | 23 | -27 |
1 | Berlare | 32 | +13 |
2 | Sp.Petegem | 30 | +13 |
. | St.Gillis-Waas | 30 | +7 |
4 | FC Eeklo | 26 | +9 |
5 | Lede | 24 | +1 |
6 | Terjoden-Welle | 23 | +9 |
7 | Lovendegem | 21 | -9 |
8 | Eine | 20 | -11 |
9 | Kruibeke | 17 | -9 |
10 | SK Lebbeke | 15 | -7 |
11 | Vrasene | 12 | -9 |
. | Ursel | 12 | -10 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | 12 | -12 |
14 | Rapid Lebbeke | 12 | -13 |
15 | Aalter | 9 | -22 |
16 | Waarschoot | 8 | -16 |