zaterdag 01/09/2007 | |||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Chastre | 3 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Sart | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Incourt | - | Ophain | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 02/09/2007 | |||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Boitsfort A | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Kosova A | - | Saint Josse | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/09/2007 | |||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | La Hulpe A | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Incourt | 6 | - | 0 | |
. | Ophain | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Stockel A | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Limelette | - | Kosova A | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Saint Josse | - | Evere A | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Chastre | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 | |
donderdag 25/10/2007 | |||||||
20:15 | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Saint-Michel A | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zaterdag 15/09/2007 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 10 | - | 0 |
. | Incourt | - | Limelette | 7 | - | 3 |
zondag 16/09/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Ophain | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Kosova A | - | Sart | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Chastre | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Saint Josse | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 22/09/2007 | ||||||
17:30 | Sart | - | Evere A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Ophain | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 23/09/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | La Hulpe A | - | Ways Genappe A | 3 | - | 2 |
donderdag 01/11/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint Josse | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Stockel A | - | Incourt | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/11/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Limelette | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre | - | Kosova A | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Boitsfort A | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 29/09/2007 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Incourt | - | Chastre | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/09/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Saint Josse | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Sart | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Kosova A | - | Ways Genappe A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/10/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Evere A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sart | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Kosova A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Limelette | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Incourt | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Chastre | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 1 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Stockel A | - | Boitsfort A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/02/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Ophain | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/10/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Incourt | 5 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Saint-Michel A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kosova A | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Chastre | - | Ophain | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Limelette | 1 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Evere A | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/04/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | Boitsfort A | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 20/10/2007 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 21/10/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Sart | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Chastre | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain | - | Saint Josse | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stockel A | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kosova A | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Evere A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Ways Genappe A | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 27/10/2007 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Kosova A | 1 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 4 | - | 5 |
zondag 28/10/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Limelette | - | Ophain | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Boitsfort A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Chastre | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 03/11/2007 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | Evere A | 5 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/11/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Ways Genappe A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | La Hulpe A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain | - | Sart | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Stockel A | - | Chastre | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Limelette | - | Saint Josse | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Kosova A | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/11/2007 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Boitsfort A | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 11/11/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Ophain | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Chastre | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Saint Josse | 0 | - | 4 |
18:30 | Kosova A | - | Incourt | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 17/11/2007 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Saint Josse | 5 | - | 3 |
zondag 18/11/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Sart | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Chastre | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kosova A | - | Stockel A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Ophain | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Boitsfort A | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Incourt | - | Saint-Michel A | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 01/12/2007 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 3 | - | 7 |
zondag 02/12/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Boitsfort A | - | Evere A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain | - | Ways Genappe A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Limelette | - | Sart | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Chastre | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Kosova A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Stockel A | - | La Hulpe A | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 08/12/2007 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Ophain | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 09/12/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Sart | - | Saint Josse | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Saint-Michel A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Chastre | 1 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Kosova A | - | Boitsfort A | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | La Hulpe A | - | Limelette | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 16/12/2007 | ||||||
14:30 | Boitsfort A | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain | - | Kosova A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Limelette | - | Ways Genappe A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Saint Josse | - | La Hulpe A | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Incourt | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stockel A | - | Evere A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Chastre | - | Sart | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/01/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/01/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Saint Josse | - | Sart | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Limelette | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain | - | Evere A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Kosova A | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Stockel A | - | Ways Genappe A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Chastre | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 12/01/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Boitsfort A | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Ophain | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/01/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | La Hulpe A | - | Stockel A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sart | - | Limelette | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Chastre | - | Saint Josse | 2 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Kosova A | - | Saint-Michel A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/04/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 4 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 19/01/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Saint Josse | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Chastre | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Incourt | - | Boitsfort A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/01/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | La Hulpe A | - | Sart | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Ophain | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Stockel A | 0 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Kosova A | - | Limelette | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/01/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Saint-Michel A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Espoir Molenbeek | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sart | - | Ways Genappe A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Chastre | - | Evere A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Kosova A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Limelette | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stockel A | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain | - | Incourt | 7 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/02/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Sart | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Incourt | - | Stockel A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/02/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Ophain | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Saint Josse | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Kosova A | - | Chastre | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/02/2008 | |||||||
15:00 | Stockel A | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Ophain | - | Boitsfort A | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Evere A | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Sart | - | Kosova A | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Chastre | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Saint Josse | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Limelette | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/10/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/02/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Incourt | - | Saint Josse | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/02/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Sart | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Stockel A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Limelette | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Chastre | 1 | - | 3 |
18:30 | Kosova A | - | La Hulpe A | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/02/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Kosova A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/02/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint Josse | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Limelette | - | Boitsfort A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Stockel A | - | Ophain | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Evere A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sart | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Chastre | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 01/03/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | Sart | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek Armenia | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kosova A | - | Evere A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Saint Josse | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Chastre | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Stockel A | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 08/03/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 09/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Chastre | - | Boitsfort A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Ophain | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Limelette | - | Stockel A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Kosova A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 15/03/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | Ways Genappe A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 16/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Sart | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | La Hulpe A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Evere A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Kosova A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stockel A | - | Saint Josse | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain | - | Chastre | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Limelette | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 4 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 29/03/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | Evere A | - | Incourt | 7 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Saint-Michel A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/03/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | Ophain | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Chastre | - | Stockel A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 2 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Kosova A | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 4 | - | 0 |
donderdag 17/04/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | La Hulpe A | - | Boitsfort A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/04/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Incourt | - | Kosova A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stockel A | - | Sart | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Ways Genappe A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Evere A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Limelette | - | Chastre | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/04/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Saint-Michel A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert A | - | Boitsfort A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kosova A | - | Ophain | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Evere A | - | Stockel A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ways Genappe A | - | Limelette | 4 | - | 0 |
. | La Hulpe A | - | Saint Josse | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sart | - | Chastre | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Incourt | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/04/2008 | |||||||
15:00 | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Sart | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Chastre | - | La Hulpe A | 1 | - | 8 | |
. | Saint Josse | - | Ways Genappe A | 4 | - | 6 | |
. | Limelette | - | Evere A | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Stockel A | - | Kosova A | 0 | - | 4 | |
. | Ophain | - | Mt.St.Guibert A | 9 | - | 2 | |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Incourt | 9 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Boitsfort A | 61 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
2. | La Hulpe A | 60 | 90 | 1 | |||||
3. | Sart | 57 | 8 | 0 | |||||
4. | Kosova A | 56 | 105 | 1 | |||||
5. | Stockel A | 49 | 0 | 29 | |||||
6. | Saint-Michel A | 45 | 0 | 15 | |||||
7. | Ways Genappe A | 41 | 0 | 8 | |||||
8. | Saint Josse | 40 | 0 | 1 | |||||
9. | Ophain | 37 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | Evere A | 37 | 16 | 0 | |||||
11. | Mt.St.Guibert A | 34 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | Chastre | 33 | 0 | 16 | |||||
13. | Incourt | 31 | 8 | 27 | |||||
14. | Etterbeek Armenia | 30 | 7 | 21 | |||||
15. | Limelette | 27 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16. | Espoir Molenbeek | 25 | 0 | 199 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Boitsfort A | 61 | 19 | ||
2. | x | La Hulpe A | 60 | 16 |
3. | x | Sart | 57 | 17 |
4. | x | Kosova A | 56 | 16 |
5. | x | Stockel A | 49 | 15 |
6. | x | Saint-Michel A | 45 | 12 |
7. | x | Ways Genappe A | 41 | 12 |
8. | x | Saint Josse | 40 | 11 |
9. | x | Ophain | 37 | 10 |
10. | x | Evere A | 37 | 9 |
11. | x | Mt.St.Guibert A | 34 | 9 |
12. | x | Chastre | 33 | 9 |
13. | x | Incourt | 31 | 9 |
14. | x | Etterbeek Armenia | 30 | 6 |
15. | x | Limelette | 27 | 7 |
16. | x | Espoir Molenbeek | 25 | 6 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |