zaterdag 30/04/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | Temse | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/05/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | St.Gillis-W. | - | Ninove | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Petegem | - | Zele | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SV G.Bergen | - | Zomergem | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Terjoden-Welle | - | Robur | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eine | - | Kerksken | 3 | - | 3 |
. | FC Eeklo | - | SK Oostakker | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Kemzeke | 3 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Temse | 65 | 180 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Ninove | 55 | 65 | 0 | |||||
3. | FC Eeklo | 54 | 19 | 0 | |||||
4. | Eine | 50 | 0 | 28 | |||||
5. | St.Gillis-W. | 49 | 0 | 7 | |||||
6. | Meerbeke | 45 | 6 | 0 | |||||
7. | Sp.Petegem | 42 | 0 | 7 | |||||
8. | Terjoden-Welle | 39 | 0 | 7 | |||||
9. | Olsa Brakel | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Kerksken | 37 | 13 | 0 | |||||
11. | Kemzeke | 35 | 0 | 6 | |||||
12. | Zele | 34 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Robur | 28 | 0 | 21 | |||||
. | Zomergem | 28 | 6 | 152 | |||||
15. | SK Oostakker | 26 | 0 | 57 | |||||
16. | SV G.Bergen | 25 | 6 | 17 |
1. | Zo-05/09/04 | 15:00 | Eine | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
2. | Zo-12/09/04 | 15:00 | SK Oostakker | - | Eine | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |||
3. | Za-18/09/04 | 18:00 | Eine | - | Kemzeke | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | |||
4. | Zo-26/09/04 | 15:00 | Meerbeke | - | Eine | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | - | ||
5. | Zo-03/10/04 | 15:00 | Eine | - | FC Eeklo | 4 - | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15 | - | ||
6. | Za-09/10/04 | 20:00 | Temse | - | Eine | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | - | ||
7. | Zo-17/10/04 | 15:00 | St.Gillis-W. | - | Eine | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
8. | Zo-24/10/04 | 15:00 | Eine | - | Terjoden-Welle | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | |||
9. | Zo-31/10/04 | 15:00 | SV G.Bergen | - | Eine | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | |||
10. | Zo-07/11/04 | 14:30 | Eine | - | Sp.Petegem | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |||
11. | Za-13/11/04 | 19:30 | Ninove | - | Eine | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | |||
12. | Zo-21/11/04 | 14:30 | Eine | - | Zele | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | |||
13. | Zo-28/11/04 | 14:30 | Zomergem | - | Eine | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | |||
14. | Zo-05/12/04 | 14:30 | Eine | - | Robur | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 11 | |||
15. | Zo-12/12/04 | 17:00 | Kerksken | - | Eine | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 9 | |||
16. | Zo-19/12/04 | 14:30 | Olsa Brakel | - | Eine | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | |||
17. | Zo-09/01/05 | 14:30 | Eine | - | SK Oostakker | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | |||
18. | Zo-16/01/05 | 15:00 | Kemzeke | - | Eine | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 7 | |||
19. | Zo-23/01/05 | 15:00 | Eine | - | Meerbeke | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | |||
20. | Zo-30/01/05 | 15:00 | FC Eeklo | - | Eine | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 6 | |||
21. | Zo-06/02/05 | 15:00 | Eine | - | Temse | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 33 | 5 | |||
22. | Zo-27/02/05 | 15:00 | Terjoden-Welle | - | Eine | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 34 | 6 | |||
23. | Zo-13/03/05 | 15:00 | Eine | - | SV G.Bergen | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 5 | |||
24. | Zo-20/03/05 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Eine | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 37 | 6 | |||
25. | Zo-27/03/05 | 15:00 | Eine | - | St.Gillis-W. | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 40 | 6 | |||
26. | Za-02/04/05 | 17:00 | Eine | - | Ninove | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 4 | |||
27. | Zo-10/04/05 | 15:00 | Zele | - | Eine | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 4 | |||
28. | Zo-17/04/05 | 15:00 | Eine | - | Zomergem | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 49 | 3 | |||
29. | Zo-24/04/05 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Eine | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 49 | 4 | |||
30. | Zo-01/05/05 | 15:00 | Eine | - | Kerksken | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 50 | 4 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 5 | . |
. | 4 | . | 785 | . |
. | 5 | . | 28 | . |
. | 6 | . | 41 | . |
. | 7 | . | 14 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 35 | . |
. | 10 | . | 6 | . |
. | 11 | . | 8 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 21 | . |
. | 14 | . | 21 | . |
. | 15 | . | 28 | . |
. | 16 | . | 7 | . |
Temse | 3 |
Ninove | 4 |
FC Eeklo | 3 |
St.Gillis-W. | 3 |
Meerbeke | 3 |
Sp.Petegem | 0 |
Terjoden-Welle | 4 |
Olsa Brakel | 2 |
Kerksken | 4 |
Kemzeke | 3 |
Zele | 6 |
Robur | 3 |
Zomergem | 6 |
SK Oostakker | 2 |
SV G.Bergen | 4 |
1 | Temse | 37 | +22 |
2 | Ninove | 32 | +20 |
3 | Eine | 30 | +11 |
4 | St.Gillis-W. | 27 | +17 |
5 | Meerbeke | 26 | +9 |
. | FC Eeklo | 26 | +9 |
7 | Sp.Petegem | 22 | +1 |
8 | Robur | 21 | +3 |
9 | Terjoden-Welle | 21 | +2 |
10 | Zele | 18 | -4 |
11 | Kerksken | 18 | +2 |
12 | SK Oostakker | 17 | -10 |
13 | Olsa Brakel | 17 | -3 |
14 | Zomergem | 16 | -12 |
15 | SV G.Bergen | 15 | 0 |
. | Kemzeke | 15 | -3 |
1 | Temse | 65 | +33 |
2 | Ninove | 55 | +23 |
3 | FC Eeklo | 54 | +19 |
4 | Eine | 50 | +9 |
5 | St.Gillis-W. | 49 | +22 |
6 | Meerbeke | 45 | +11 |
7 | Sp.Petegem | 42 | +2 |
8 | Terjoden-Welle | 39 | -2 |
9 | Olsa Brakel | 38 | -1 |
10 | Kerksken | 37 | +2 |
11 | Kemzeke | 35 | -8 |
12 | Zele | 34 | -16 |
13 | Robur | 28 | -20 |
. | Zomergem | 28 | -31 |
15 | SK Oostakker | 26 | -31 |
16 | SV G.Bergen | 25 | -12 |
1 | Temse | 28 | +11 |
. | FC Eeklo | 28 | +10 |
3 | Ninove | 23 | +3 |
4 | St.Gillis-W. | 22 | +5 |
5 | Olsa Brakel | 21 | +2 |
6 | Sp.Petegem | 20 | +1 |
. | Kemzeke | 20 | -5 |
8 | Eine | 20 | -2 |
9 | Meerbeke | 19 | +2 |
10 | Kerksken | 19 | 0 |
11 | Terjoden-Welle | 18 | -4 |
12 | Zele | 16 | -12 |
13 | Zomergem | 12 | -19 |
14 | SV G.Bergen | 10 | -12 |
15 | SK Oostakker | 9 | -21 |
16 | Robur | 7 | -23 |