zondag 29/08/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Alsemberg | - | SK Gooik | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Oetingen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Brukom | 0 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Herne | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Ruisbroek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Dworp | - | Clabecq | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ittre | - | Pede | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Pamel 88 | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 05/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Pamel 88 | - | Strijland Gooik | 4 | - | 2 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Linkebeek | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Pede | - | Alsemberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Ittre | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Dworp | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Herne | - | Negenmanneke | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Brukom | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Oetingen | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 12/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Alsemberg | - | Clabecq | 4 | - | 3 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Pede | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Pamel 88 | 1 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Oetingen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Brukom | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Dworp | - | Herne | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ittre | - | Ruisbroek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Strijland Gooik | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 18/09/2004 | ||||||
18:00 | Clabecq | - | SK Gooik | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 19/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Pamel 88 | - | ES Braine | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Tollembeek | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Pede | - | Linkebeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Alsemberg | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Herne | - | Ittre | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Brukom | - | Dworp | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oetingen | - | Negenmanneke | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Alsemberg | - | Herne | 0 | - | 5 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Ruisbroek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Pede | - | Clabecq | 2 | - | 4 |
. | ES Braine | - | Strijland Gooik | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Pamel 88 | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Dworp | - | Oetingen | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Ittre | - | Brukom | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Tollembeek | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Strijland Gooik | - | Negenmanneke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Tollembeek | - | ES Braine | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Linkebeek | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Pede | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Herne | - | SK Gooik | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Brukom | - | Alsemberg | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oetingen | - | Ittre | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/11/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Pamel 88 | - | Dworp | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Alsemberg | - | Oetingen | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Pede | - | Herne | 1 | - | 10 |
. | Clabecq | - | Ruisbroek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Tollembeek | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Dworp | - | Strijland Gooik | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ittre | - | Pamel 88 | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Linkebeek | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/11/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | SK Gooik | - | Brukom | 8 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Pamel 88 | - | Alsemberg | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Ittre | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Dworp | 3 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Negenmanneke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Linkebeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Herne | - | Clabecq | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Brukom | - | Pede | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Oetingen | - | SK Gooik | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Alsemberg | - | Strijland Gooik | 0 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Pamel 88 | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Pede | - | Oetingen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Brukom | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Herne | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dworp | - | ES Braine | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ittre | - | Tollembeek | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Negenmanneke | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 31/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Pamel 88 | - | Pede | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | SK Gooik | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Alsemberg | 2 | - | 3 |
. | ES Braine | - | Ittre | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Dworp | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Herne | - | Linkebeek | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Brukom | - | Ruisbroek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Oetingen | - | Clabecq | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/11/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Alsemberg | - | Linkebeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Ittre | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Pede | - | Dworp | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Negenmanneke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | ES Braine | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Herne | - | Tollembeek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Brukom | - | Strijland Gooik | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oetingen | - | Pamel 88 | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/11/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Alsemberg | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Tollembeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Pede | - | Strijland Gooik | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Clabecq | - | Pamel 88 | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Oetingen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Herne | - | Brukom | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ittre | - | Negenmanneke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Dworp | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/11/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Pamel 88 | - | Ruisbroek | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Clabecq | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Pede | 5 | - | 1 |
. | ES Braine | - | SK Gooik | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Alsemberg | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dworp | - | Ittre | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Brukom | - | Linkebeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oetingen | - | Herne | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 05/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Alsemberg | - | Dworp | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Negenmanneke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Pede | - | ES Braine | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Strijland Gooik | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Herne | - | Pamel 88 | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Brukom | - | Oetingen | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Ittre | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Pamel 88 | - | Brukom | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Herne | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Ruisbroek | 5 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Clabecq | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Pede | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Dworp | - | SK Gooik | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Ittre | - | Alsemberg | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Oetingen | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 19/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | SK Gooik | - | Alsemberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oetingen | - | Strijland Gooik | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Brukom | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Herne | - | ES Braine | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Negenmanneke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Clabecq | - | Dworp | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Pede | - | Ittre | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Pamel 88 | - | Linkebeek | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/01/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Strijland Gooik | - | Pamel 88 | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Linkebeek | - | SK Gooik | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Alsemberg | - | Pede | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ittre | - | Clabecq | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Dworp | - | Ruisbroek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Herne | 2 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Brukom | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Oetingen | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 16/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Pede | - | SK Gooik | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Pamel 88 | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Oetingen | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Brukom | - | Negenmanneke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Herne | - | Dworp | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Ittre | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Linkebeek | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Clabecq | - | Alsemberg | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 23/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | ES Braine | - | Pamel 88 | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Strijland Gooik | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Pede | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Clabecq | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Alsemberg | - | Ruisbroek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ittre | - | Herne | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Dworp | - | Brukom | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Oetingen | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/01/2005 | |||||||
15:00 | Herne | - | Alsemberg | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Ruisbroek | - | SK Gooik | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Clabecq | - | Pede | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Pamel 88 | - | Negenmanneke | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Oetingen | - | Dworp | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Brukom | - | Ittre | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Tollembeek | - | Linkebeek | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Oetingen | - | Alsemberg | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Brukom | - | SK Gooik | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Herne | - | Pede | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Clabecq | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Dworp | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Pamel 88 | - | Ittre | 4 | - | 2 |
. | ES Braine | - | Linkebeek | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Tollembeek | - | Negenmanneke | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Alsemberg | - | Pamel 88 | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Ittre | - | Strijland Gooik | 4 | - | 6 |
. | Dworp | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Ruisbroek | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | Herne | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Pede | - | Brukom | 0 | - | 2 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Oetingen | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 27/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Negenmanneke | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | ES Braine | - | Dworp | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Strijland Gooik | - | Alsemberg | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Pamel 88 | - | SK Gooik | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Oetingen | - | Pede | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Brukom | - | Clabecq | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Herne | - | Ruisbroek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Ittre | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Linkebeek | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Pede | - | Pamel 88 | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Strijland Gooik | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Alsemberg | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ittre | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dworp | - | Negenmanneke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Herne | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Brukom | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Oetingen | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | ES Braine | - | Alsemberg | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Tollembeek | - | SK Gooik | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Pede | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Pamel 88 | - | Clabecq | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Oetingen | - | Ruisbroek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Brukom | - | Herne | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Ittre | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Dworp | - | Linkebeek | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Ruisbroek | - | Pamel 88 | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Strijland Gooik | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Pede | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 5 |
. | SK Gooik | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Alsemberg | - | Negenmanneke | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ittre | - | Dworp | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Brukom | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Herne | - | Oetingen | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 09/04/2005 | ||||||
19:00 | Tollembeek | - | Clabecq | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Dworp | - | Alsemberg | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | SK Gooik | 1 | - | 4 |
. | ES Braine | - | Pede | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Ruisbroek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Pamel 88 | - | Herne | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oetingen | - | Brukom | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ittre | - | Linkebeek | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Dworp | - | Pamel 88 | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Strijland Gooik | 4 | - | 3 |
. | ES Braine | - | Tollembeek | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Linkebeek | - | Clabecq | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Pede | - | Ruisbroek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Herne | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Alsemberg | - | Brukom | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ittre | - | Oetingen | 2 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 23/04/2005 | ||||||
19:00 | Clabecq | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 24/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Brukom | - | Pamel 88 | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Herne | - | Strijland Gooik | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ruisbroek | - | Tollembeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Pede | - | Negenmanneke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Dworp | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Alsemberg | - | Ittre | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oetingen | - | Linkebeek | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/05/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Linkebeek | - | Alsemberg | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ittre | - | SK Gooik | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Dworp | - | Pede | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Clabecq | 1 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Ruisbroek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Tollembeek | - | Herne | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Strijland Gooik | - | Brukom | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Pamel 88 | - | Oetingen | 3 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
SK Gooik | 75 | 162 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Herne | 70 | 69 | 0 | |||||
3. | Pamel 88 | 64 | 14 | 0 | |||||
4. | Tollembeek | 61 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Negenmanneke | 57 | 0 | 14 | |||||
6. | ES Braine | 52 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Strijland Gooik | 51 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | Ruisbroek | 47 | 62 | 0 | |||||
9. | Oetingen | 41 | 0 | 28 | |||||
10. | Linkebeek | 37 | 0 | 21 | |||||
11. | Brukom | 28 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Alsemberg | 22 | 0 | 105 | |||||
13. | Pede | 21 | 0 | 28 | |||||
14. | Ittre | 19 | 7 | 21 | |||||
15. | Dworp | 18 | 0 | 182 | |||||
16. | Clabecq | 17 | 7 | 8 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
SK Gooik | 75 | 24 | ||
2. | x | Herne | 70 | 22 |
3. | x | Pamel 88 | 64 | 20 |
4. | x | Tollembeek | 61 | 19 |
5. | x | Negenmanneke | 57 | 17 |
6. | x | ES Braine | 52 | 16 |
7. | x | Strijland Gooik | 51 | 15 |
8. | x | Ruisbroek | 47 | 13 |
9. | x | Oetingen | 41 | 12 |
10. | x | Linkebeek | 37 | 11 |
11. | x | Brukom | 28 | 7 |
12. | x | Alsemberg | 22 | 5 |
13. | x | Pede | 21 | 6 |
14. | x | Ittre | 19 | 5 |
15. | x | Dworp | 18 | 4 |
16. | x | Clabecq | 17 | 4 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |