zaterdag 28/08/2004 | ||||||
19:30 | Sprimont | - | UR Namen | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | WS Woluwe | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/08/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Diegem | - | Tongeren | 2 | - | 1 |
. | OH Leuven | - | OC Charleroi | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bocholt | - | KVSK United | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Walhain | - | Seraing | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Tienen | - | Kelmis | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Veldwezelt | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 03/09/2004 | ||||||
20:30 | KVSK United | - | Sprimont | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Veldwezelt | - | Diegem | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Kelmis | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Seraing | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | UR Namen | - | Walhain | 0 | - | 4 |
. | OC Charleroi | - | Bocholt | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Tongeren | - | OH Leuven | 0 | - | 3 |
19:00 | WS Woluwe | - | Francs Borains | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/09/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | Sprimont | - | OC Charleroi | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Seraing | 3 | - | 1 |
. | WS Woluwe | - | Kelmis | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | OH Leuven | - | Veldwezelt | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bocholt | - | Tongeren | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Walhain | - | KVSK United | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Tienen | - | UR Namen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Diegem | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 18/09/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | UR Namen | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 0 | - | 0 |
. | KVSK United | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | OC Charleroi | - | Walhain | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | Bocholt | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Diegem | - | OH Leuven | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kelmis | - | Francs Borains | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Seraing | - | WS Woluwe | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Tongeren | - | Sprimont | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 25/09/2004 | ||||||
19:30 | Sprimont | - | Veldwezelt | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | KVSK United | 2 | - | 2 |
. | WS Woluwe | - | UR Namen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bocholt | - | Diegem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Kelmis | - | Seraing | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Walhain | - | Tongeren | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Tienen | - | OC Charleroi | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Francs Borains | - | OH Leuven | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 02/10/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | UR Namen | - | Kelmis | 4 | - | 3 |
. | OC Charleroi | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 1 | - | 4 |
. | KVSK United | - | WS Woluwe | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | Walhain | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Seraing | - | Francs Borains | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Diegem | - | Sprimont | 1 | - | 1 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Bocholt | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Tongeren | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 09/10/2004 | ||||||
19:30 | Sprimont | - | OH Leuven | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Tongeren | 0 | - | 2 |
. | WS Woluwe | - | OC Charleroi | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Kelmis | - | KVSK United | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Seraing | - | UR Namen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Walhain | - | Diegem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Tienen | - | Veldwezelt | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Bocholt | 0 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 15/10/2004 | ||||||
20:30 | Veldwezelt | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 3 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 16/10/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | UR Namen | - | Francs Borains | 3 | - | 0 |
. | OC Charleroi | - | Kelmis | 3 | - | 3 |
. | KVSK United | - | Seraing | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Diegem | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 0 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Walhain | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Bocholt | - | Sprimont | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Tongeren | - | WS Woluwe | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/10/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Diegem | 5 | - | 4 |
. | WS Woluwe | - | Veldwezelt | 2 | - | 2 |
. | UR Namen | - | KVSK United | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Kelmis | - | Tongeren | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Seraing | - | OC Charleroi | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Walhain | - | Bocholt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Tienen | - | OH Leuven | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Sprimont | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/10/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | Sprimont | - | Walhain | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 31/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Veldwezelt | - | Kelmis | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Diegem | - | WS Woluwe | 3 | - | 1 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bocholt | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 0 |
. | KVSK United | - | Francs Borains | 4 | - | 0 |
. | OC Charleroi | - | UR Namen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Tongeren | - | Seraing | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/11/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | WS Woluwe | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | OC Charleroi | - | OH Leuven | 0 | - | 1 |
. | KVSK United | - | Bocholt | 3 | - | 0 |
. | UR Namen | - | Sprimont | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | Francs Borains | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Tongeren | - | Diegem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/11/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Seraing | - | Walhain | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kelmis | - | Tienen | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 13/11/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Bocholt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | KVSK United | - | OC Charleroi | 3 | - | 1 |
. | UR Namen | - | Tongeren | 1 | - | 2 |
. | WS Woluwe | - | OH Leuven | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/11/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Kelmis | - | Diegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Seraing | - | Veldwezelt | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Tienen | - | Sprimont | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Walhain | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 27/11/2004 | ||||||
19:30 | Sprimont | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Bocholt | - | WS Woluwe | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | UR Namen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Tongeren | - | KVSK United | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 28/11/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Diegem | - | Seraing | 7 | - | 0 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Kelmis | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Walhain | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | OC Charleroi | - | Francs Borains | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 04/12/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Walhain | 0 | - | 2 |
. | KVSK United | - | Veldwezelt | 2 | - | 0 |
. | OC Charleroi | - | Tongeren | 2 | - | 2 |
. | UR Namen | - | Diegem | 0 | - | 5 |
. | WS Woluwe | - | Sprimont | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Kelmis | - | Bocholt | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Seraing | - | OH Leuven | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/12/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | Sprimont | - | Kelmis | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | OC Charleroi | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Diegem | - | KVSK United | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | OH Leuven | - | UR Namen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Walhain | - | WS Woluwe | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Bocholt | - | Seraing | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tienen | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Tongeren | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/11/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Kelmis | - | Walhain | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/12/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Francs Borains | 1 | - | 0 |
. | KVSK United | - | OH Leuven | 2 | - | 2 |
. | OC Charleroi | - | Diegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | UR Namen | - | Bocholt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | WS Woluwe | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 19/12/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Seraing | - | Sprimont | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Tongeren | - | Veldwezelt | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 08/01/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Sprimont | - | KVSK United | 1 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Kelmis | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 09/01/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Diegem | - | Veldwezelt | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Walhain | - | UR Namen | 3 | - | 3 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Tongeren | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Francs Borains | - | WS Woluwe | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Tienen | - | Seraing | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bocholt | - | OC Charleroi | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 15/01/2005 | |||||||
20:00 | OC Charleroi | - | Sprimont | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | KVSK United | - | Walhain | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | UR Namen | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 0 | |
zondag 16/01/2005 | |||||||
15:00 | Seraing | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Kelmis | - | WS Woluwe | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Veldwezelt | - | OH Leuven | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Tongeren | - | Bocholt | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Diegem | - | Francs Borains | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 22/01/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | WS Woluwe | - | Seraing | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Kermt-Hasselt | - | UR Namen | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 23/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Sprimont | - | Tongeren | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bocholt | - | Veldwezelt | 0 | - | 3 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Diegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Kelmis | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Tienen | - | KVSK United | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Walhain | - | OC Charleroi | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 29/01/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | KVSK United | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | UR Namen | - | WS Woluwe | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Seraing | - | Kelmis | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Diegem | - | Bocholt | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | Sprimont | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Tongeren | - | Walhain | 1 | - | 2 |
. | OC Charleroi | - | Tienen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Francs Borains | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/02/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | OC Charleroi | - | WS Woluwe | 1 | - | 3 |
. | KVSK United | - | Kelmis | 2 | - | 0 |
. | UR Namen | - | Seraing | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 13/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Tongeren | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 0 | - | 0 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Sprimont | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Diegem | - | Walhain | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bocholt | - | Francs Borains | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/02/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Veldwezelt | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 20/02/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | WS Woluwe | - | Tongeren | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Tienen | - | Diegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Walhain | - | OH Leuven | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Francs Borains | - | UR Namen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Seraing | - | KVSK United | 2 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 25/03/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | Kelmis | - | OC Charleroi | 0 | - | 6 |
20:30 | Sprimont | - | Bocholt | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 26/02/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Sprimont | - | Francs Borains | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | OC Charleroi | - | Seraing | 2 | - | 1 |
. | KVSK United | - | UR Namen | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | WS Woluwe | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bocholt | - | Walhain | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Diegem | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Tongeren | - | Kelmis | 1 | - | 2 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 12/03/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | Kermt-Hasselt | - | OH Leuven | 0 | - | 2 |
. | UR Namen | - | OC Charleroi | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/03/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | WS Woluwe | - | Diegem | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Kelmis | - | Veldwezelt | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tienen | - | Bocholt | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Walhain | - | Sprimont | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Francs Borains | - | KVSK United | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Seraing | - | Tongeren | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 19/03/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Sprimont | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | OC Charleroi | - | KVSK United | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | Seraing | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Bocholt | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 1 | - | 2 |
. | OH Leuven | - | WS Woluwe | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Diegem | - | Kelmis | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tongeren | - | UR Namen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Walhain | - | Francs Borains | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 02/04/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | UR Namen | - | Veldwezelt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Sprimont | 1 | - | 1 |
. | KVSK United | - | Tongeren | 2 | - | 1 |
. | WS Woluwe | - | Bocholt | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Tienen | - | Walhain | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Seraing | - | Diegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kelmis | - | OH Leuven | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Francs Borains | - | OC Charleroi | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 09/04/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | Sprimont | - | WS Woluwe | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | KVSK United | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Tienen | - | Francs Borains | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Tongeren | - | OC Charleroi | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhain | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bocholt | - | Kelmis | 2 | - | 0 |
. | OH Leuven | - | Seraing | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Diegem | - | UR Namen | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/04/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Sprimont | - | Diegem | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | WS Woluwe | - | KVSK United | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kermt-Hasselt | - | OC Charleroi | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhain | - | Veldwezelt | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bocholt | - | OH Leuven | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Seraing | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kelmis | - | UR Namen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Tienen | - | Tongeren | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 23/04/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | KVSK United | - | Diegem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | OC Charleroi | - | Veldwezelt | 0 | - | 1 |
. | UR Namen | - | OH Leuven | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Seraing | - | Bocholt | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Kelmis | - | Sprimont | 1 | - | 3 |
. | WS Woluwe | - | Walhain | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kermt-Hasselt | - | Tienen | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Tongeren | - | Francs Borains | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/05/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Francs Borains | - | Kermt-Hasselt | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tienen | - | WS Woluwe | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Walhain | - | Kelmis | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Sprimont | - | Seraing | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bocholt | - | UR Namen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | OH Leuven | - | KVSK United | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Diegem | - | OC Charleroi | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Veldwezelt | - | Tongeren | 0 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
KVSK United | 78 | 191 | 1 | ||||||
2. | OH Leuven | 62 | 71 | 1 | |||||
3. | Tongeren | 52 | 0 | 15 | |||||
4. | Sprimont | 49 | 0 | 14 | |||||
5. | Walhain | 45 | 11 | 1 | |||||
6. | WS Woluwe | 44 | 19 | 0 | |||||
7. | Bocholt | 42 | 0 | 14 | |||||
8. | Tienen | 39 | 0 | 1 | |||||
9. | OC Charleroi | 37 | 0 | 35 | |||||
10. | Diegem | 36 | 5 | 1 | |||||
11. | Kelmis | 35 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12. | Kermt-Hasselt | 32 | 0 | 14 | |||||
13. | Francs Borains | 30 | 5 | 55 | |||||
14. | UR Namen | 28 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15. | Veldwezelt | 25 | 0 | 63 | |||||
16. | Seraing | 22 | 0 | 130 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
KVSK United | 78 | 24 | ||
2. | x | OH Leuven | 62 | 19 |
3. | x | Tongeren | 52 | 15 |
4. | x | Sprimont | 49 | 13 |
5. | x | Walhain | 45 | 14 |
6. | x | WS Woluwe | 44 | 12 |
7. | x | Bocholt | 42 | 11 |
8. | x | Tienen | 39 | 10 |
9. | x | OC Charleroi | 37 | 9 |
10. | x | Diegem | 36 | 10 |
11. | x | Kelmis | 35 | 9 |
12. | x | Kermt-Hasselt | 32 | 7 |
13. | x | Francs Borains | 30 | 8 |
14. | x | UR Namen | 28 | 5 |
15. | x | Veldwezelt | 25 | 7 |
16. | x | Seraing | 22 | 3 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |